Daycares in East Patchogue
7 licensed daycares
Programs for infants, toddlers, preschool & school age
East Patchogue child care providers

Way To Grow Child Care Learning Center
East Patchogue
Infant
Toddler
+2

Family Blessing Day Care Incorporated
East Patchogue
School Age
Infant
+2

Gutierrez Day Care Llc
East Patchogue
School Age
Infant
+2

Little Chicks Llc
East Patchogue
School Age
Infant
+2

Little Happy Feet Day Care Ii Llc
East Patchogue
School Age
Infant
+2

Patchogue Family Daycare Corp
East Patchogue
School Age
Infant
+2
Frequently asked questions about East Patchogue daycares
How many licensed daycares are in East Patchogue?
East Patchogue has 7 licensed daycares listed on DaycareOn.
What age groups do East Patchogue daycares serve?
Programs in East Patchogue serve infants, toddlers, preschool & school age.
Nearby in New York
Search daycares in East Patchogue
Filter by age, fees, and commute — then keep matches in one shortlist.