Daycares in Clinton Township

31 licensed daycares

Programs for preschool

Clinton Township child care providers

Academy 4 Early Achievers

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Ann May Burnett

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Bambinos Home Daycare

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Cherokee Child Care

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Clintondale Child Care Center

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Clintondale Middle Head Start

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Desiree Novak

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Diapers 2 Diplomas Children's Learning Center Inc

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Disney Elementary

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Erie Daycare/Latchkey

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Huron Academy Upper Elementary & Middle School

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Huron Elementary Child Care

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Jelly Moon Learning Center

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Judith Altadonna

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Karen Ann Jocque

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Kiddy Korner Childcare Center

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Kindness Counts Daycare

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Landmark Little Achievers Childcare

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Lindhurst, Joann

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Little Preschoolers

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

LoveLee Care 2

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Macomb Inter. School Dist. Head Start Rm 105

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

McGlinnen Elementary

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Pure Hearts

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Racquel's Rangers

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Spark's Little Learners Academy

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Spark's Little Learners Academy II

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Sunny Days Preschool

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

TaDa Childcare

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

The Treehouse

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees on profile

Veness, Debbie

Clinton Township

Preschool
Fees vary

Frequently asked questions about Clinton Township daycares

How many licensed daycares are in Clinton Township?

Clinton Township has 31 licensed daycares listed on DaycareOn.

What age groups do Clinton Township daycares serve?

Programs in Clinton Township serve preschool.

Nearby in Michigan

Search daycares in Clinton Township

Filter by age, fees, and commute — then keep matches in one shortlist.