Daycares in East Hampton
18 licensed daycares
Programs for infants, toddlers, preschool & school age
East Hampton child care providers

Brightpath - East Hampton
East Hampton
Infant
Toddler
+2

Eleanor Whitmore Early Childhood Center, Inc.
East Hampton
Infant
Toddler
+2

Belltown Discovery Center
East Hampton
Infant
Toddler
+2

Project Most
East Hampton
School Age

Project Most, Inc
East Hampton
School Age

East Hampton Nursery School
East Hampton
Preschool
School Age

Playful Learning Ecademy Co
East Hampton
Toddler
Preschool
+1

AMANDA LOCKHART — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

HEIDI A INGRAHAM — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

JODI M WOLF — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

JUDY R BARNEY — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

KAREN L YORK — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

KATIE LYNN PERONE — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

Kids of Chatham Organization
East Hampton
Infant
Toddler
+2

KIMBERLY ANN MCMAHON — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

KRISTEN V RUSSENBERGER — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

MELINDA DUMOND — Family Child Care Home
East Hampton
School Age

Project Most Inc.
East Hampton
School Age
Frequently asked questions about East Hampton daycares
How many licensed daycares are in East Hampton?
East Hampton has 18 licensed daycares listed on DaycareOn.
What age groups do East Hampton daycares serve?
Programs in East Hampton serve infants, toddlers, preschool & school age.
Nearby in Connecticut
Search daycares in East Hampton
Filter by age, fees, and commute — then keep matches in one shortlist.