Daycares in Lake Elsinore

46 licensed daycares

Programs for infants, toddlers, preschool & school age

Lake Elsinore child care providers

Adams Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

All Aboard Preschool Of Lake Elsinore

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Infant
+1
Fees on profile

Allen Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Angelone Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Atkins Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Bright Minds Montessori, Inc.

Lake Elsinore

Toddler
Preschool
Fees on profile

Bright Minds Montessori, Inc.

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Fees on profile

Bright Minds Montessori,Inc.

Lake Elsinore

School Age
Fees on profile

Chamblee Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Christian Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Cortes Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Dasanayaka Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Foster Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Gallage Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Garibay Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Gooch Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Hernandez Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Leusd Alberhill Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Earl Warren Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Heald Academy Center Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Jeannette Ellis Center Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Lakeland Village Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Machado Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Ortega Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Railroad Canyon Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Leusd Withrow Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Little Lamb'S Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Macedo Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Martinez Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Melo De Norton Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Merlo Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Montiel Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Morris Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Murcia Garcia Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Paiz Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Parsons Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Pelton Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Ready, Set, Grow! Preschool

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Reshard Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Rodriguez Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Romero Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Rowland Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Ruiz Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Short Griffin Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Stepping Stones Preschool And Child Care LLC

Lake Elsinore

Preschool
Toddler
Fees on profile

Stowe Jr. Family Child Care

Lake Elsinore

Infant
Toddler
+1
Fees vary

Frequently asked questions about Lake Elsinore daycares

How many licensed daycares are in Lake Elsinore?

Lake Elsinore has 46 licensed daycares listed on DaycareOn.

What age groups do Lake Elsinore daycares serve?

Programs in Lake Elsinore serve infants, toddlers, preschool & school age.

Nearby in California

Search daycares in Lake Elsinore

Filter by age, fees, and commute — then keep matches in one shortlist.