Daycares in Garden Grove

84 licensed daycares

Programs for preschool

Garden Grove child care providers

Alvarado, Maria

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Angels Day Care

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Beltran-Blay, Mona M

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Boys & Girls Clubs-Skylark

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Boys and Girls Clubs - Clinton Corner

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Camere Quiroz, Rosa

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Chapman Montessori School

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Chapman Montessori School

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Children of Light School, Inc.

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Children of Light School, Inc.

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Childtime Children's Center Inc.

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Childtime Children's Center Inc.

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Childtime Children's Center Inc.

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Christ Cathedral Academy Pre-School

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Cisneros Lopez, Angelica Maria

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

D.l. Wood Head Start

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Dragonfly Academy

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Duong, Phuongdung

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Family Campus Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Gaba, Rose

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Garden Grove 1st Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Montessori Academy

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Unified School District/brookhurst

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Unified School District/clinton

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Unified School District/lawrence

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Unified School District/peters

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Garden Grove Unified School District/violette

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Ggusd-Murdy Elementary

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Ggusd-Skylark Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Gomez, Laura Silvia

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Gomez, Linda

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Ibrahim, Alia

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Jacobo-Seguin, Corinne

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

King of Kings Lutheran Church

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Learning Spot Child Development Center, The

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Lhc Lambees Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Lhc Lambees Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Little Works of Art Children's Center

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Little Works of Art Children's Center

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Little Works of Art Children's Center

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Lopez, Rosa Amalia

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Lord's Children Mission/tlc Learning Center, The

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Magdaleno, Yessika

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Marley's Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Montessori Greenhouse Schools

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Nguyen, Thuy

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Nha Trang Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Oc Kids Infant & Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Orange Crescent Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Orange Crescent Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Orangefield Child Development Center

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Orangefield Child Development Center

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Ortiz, Gloria

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Ousd-Lampson Preschool

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Phan, Phuoc

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Presti, Nicole

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Rainbow Kids Academy

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees on profile

Rios, Hilaria

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Ruiz, Miriam

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Seguin, Elwyn

Garden Grove

Preschool
Fees vary

Frequently asked questions about Garden Grove daycares

How many licensed daycares are in Garden Grove?

Garden Grove has 84 licensed daycares listed on DaycareOn.

What age groups do Garden Grove daycares serve?

Programs in Garden Grove serve preschool.

Nearby in California

Search daycares in Garden Grove

Filter by age, fees, and commute — then keep matches in one shortlist.